One Click Chicks Forum

One Click Chicks Forum (https://forum.oneclickchicks.com/index.php)
-   Hardcore Amateurs - XXX (https://forum.oneclickchicks.com/forumdisplay.php?f=16)
-   -   My wife Melanie!! (https://forum.oneclickchicks.com/showthread.php?t=105358)

omah 03-22-2011 03:59 PM

please
 
more she is hot thx

capt.aubrey 03-22-2011 08:20 PM

Sorry
 
Sorry everyone things have been really crazy lately! I will post some more pics tommorow I promise!!!

capt.aubrey 03-23-2011 03:35 PM

Recent Pics!!
 
2 Attachment(s)
sorry for the delay, hear is a couple of recent pics! It was a quickie sorry

zakk123123 03-24-2011 11:47 PM

Thanks!
 
capt.,

great pics! I know you are pressed for time...so thanks very much for your updates! Please keep them coming, they are greatly appreciated! Hope you round up those vids soon, would love to check them out...they are going to be great, i just know it! :)

zk

ctunnel 03-25-2011 07:38 AM

https://forum.oneclickchicks.com/atta...4&d=1300908949

love the fact that she'll do anal!

mark.hiver37 03-25-2011 09:00 AM

anal
 
agreed!
Quote:

Originally Posted by ctunnel (Post 897987)


uglymonkeylove 03-28-2011 09:33 AM

Impatiently waiting for updates. :D

capt.aubrey 03-31-2011 08:51 AM

Sleepy Sex!
 
9 Attachment(s)
Sorry about the dealy everyone, we have been busy. I did manage to take some pics the other day at about 3 in the morning. I will be taking some more saturday night, so let me know what you want to see! It will be just me and her. Please forgive these photos the were taken in haste!! FYI the last pic is slightly older!!

FntsySharer 03-31-2011 08:57 AM

Lovely - she's turning into a good lil OCC babe!

ctunnel 03-31-2011 09:30 AM

She's smoking hot, man! Looking forward to when you post pics from Saturday!

garrco 04-01-2011 05:22 AM

I'm begging you...please...post a good facial pic of Melanie. :o

justin_satiable 04-02-2011 10:41 AM

Oh yes, cum all over her face.

kujaku007 04-02-2011 12:38 PM

Geat Post!!!!!
 
You are one luck man to have wife like yours, cause I wish at this time I could swap with you and be right know fucking your wife all day!!!! Would like to see more penetration and facials too!!! "PLUS WE ARE ALL CRAZY FOR THOSE VIDEOS YOU PROMISED US TOO!!!!!" :) :rolleyes:

capt.aubrey 04-12-2011 12:02 PM

More
 
Sorry about the delay once again! I am still looking for a USB cable for my camera, so please be patient. I hope you enjoy these

capt.aubrey 04-12-2011 12:11 PM

More
 
10 Attachment(s)
Sorry about the delay once again! I am still looking for a USB cable for my camera, so please be patient. I hope you enjoy these!!Attachment 2780754

Attachment 2780755

Attachment 2780756

Attachment 2780757

Attachment 2780758

Attachment 2780759

Attachment 2780760

Attachment 2780761

Attachment 2780762

Attachment 2780763

gacill 04-12-2011 11:46 PM

Yowza! Fun shots.

capt.aubrey 04-14-2011 06:50 PM

Like
 
I hope you guys liked her and that you want more!?

Drgnlrd 04-14-2011 10:30 PM

Your wife rocks!
 
Thanks for the great pics of your sexy wife!:D

uglymonkeylove 04-15-2011 08:49 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by capt.aubrey (Post 910634)
I hope you guys liked her and that you want more!?

You really have to ask?

zakk123123 04-27-2011 10:06 PM

Any updates?
 
capt,

Just wanted to check in with you and see if you had any updates! We would love to check out some more of your stuff! Thanks for the effort in advance and hope to hear back from you!

zk

temp1to3 04-28-2011 10:51 AM

Yes Please!
 
She is stunning and very beautiful. Please post some more pictures and any more videos if you have them

dolfan6969 04-28-2011 02:06 PM

Great Wife!!!!
 
Your wife is AWESOME!!!! Please post some more. Would love to see some full body nude shots.

Thanks

Jerome Kinder 04-28-2011 02:20 PM

Wow
 
You have the perfect wife

zakk123123 05-11-2011 09:31 AM

Checking In...
 
Capt,

Just wanted to check in and keep the thread going... Would love to see some more of your pics! They are great! Hope all is going well...

thx

zk

capt.aubrey 06-20-2012 03:57 PM

Been away for a while
 
1 Attachment(s)
Sorry i have been away for a while, I hope to make up for it between now and sunday lol!

So I got off work yesterday and I had to stop by The Home Depot. As I am in there, I get this video!!

Let me know if you want to see what she sent after this vid!? it was sent to my phone so its in 3gp format

dimebag420 06-20-2012 05:05 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by capt.aubrey (Post 882815)
Please let me know if you want to see more of her!

shes beautiful love to see more

capt.aubrey 06-20-2012 05:29 PM

Her Return
 
7 Attachment(s)
They have fucked a few times in the past. She wanted to drive me crazy, and it worked lol. She wanted to fuck him but since they had not been together in a while, he came really fast.

I hope you enjoy!

rico61 06-20-2012 06:33 PM

SO HOT!!!!!!!!

pumplover 06-20-2012 09:55 PM

Your posts are so awesome. It's great to see a wife that is willing to please her husband like she is....plus she is SEXY

banski 06-21-2012 01:13 PM

Fantastic !!!

capt.aubrey 06-21-2012 02:47 PM

Tommorow
 
Melanie is going out of town next weekend, so I asked for some porn to watch while she was gone. So she did the above pics on wendsday and if everything works out she is supposed meet her friend Marshall at a local motel when she gets off work. She has told me to expect a lot of pics and some videos. I have posted some oral pics the she and Marshall made before. This will be there first time having sex so it should be interesting. I will post them as soon as I can.

capt.aubrey 08-02-2012 10:52 AM

more
 
He meet with Marshall fell through and we havent had time to play. She is looking for another fuck buddy one that she can play with more often. I can try to post more pics of she and I this weekend. Also there is a black guy near her work that has told her that he wants to fuck her but she is still on the fence about it.

cregan70 08-02-2012 11:34 AM

Wow, thanks for sharing -- this is my fantasy for my wife, to see her with other men, but so far it's only a talk about kind of thing. Did you ever get her to experience another woman for you?

capt.aubrey 02-05-2013 04:07 PM

Today 02-05-2013
 
5 Attachment(s)
Well Melanie took the day off for us to fuck. Well her buddy Marshall called and she is on her way to meet him right now (3:34) my time. I will post those pics later but here is some morning sex of me and her to hold you over!

capt.aubrey 02-05-2013 04:23 PM

Video
 
1 Attachment(s)
She just sent me this!

centralnebraskaguy 02-05-2013 05:04 PM

Thank you
 
Capt, just wanted to express my thanks for the incredible photos, movies, and backstory. I, and I'm sure everyone else here, are waiting anxiously for every update. She's really a beauty. Keep up the awesome work.

capt.aubrey 02-06-2013 01:04 AM

More
 
7 Attachment(s)
Thanks we welcome the comments. Here are some pics she got for me today. I am working on the video.

Droc44 02-06-2013 01:20 AM

Great wife!

dognheat 02-06-2013 03:32 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Droc44 (Post 1428950)
Great wife!

Indeed. Thanks for the excellent photos! :D

beast45 02-06-2013 06:30 AM

A most excellent thread.


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 04:18 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2026, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.

Forum Rules • Terms of Use • Terms of Service • DMCA • 18 U.S.C. § 2257• RTA Verified • Privacy Policy